Feuereinteilung Feldschiessen

Stand: 15. Mai 2017 – 13:16

Feuereinteilung Samstag, 10. Juni 2017

Feuer 1 (08.00)Feuer 2 (08.30)Feuer 3 (09.00)Feuer 4 (09.30)Feuer 5 (10.00)
Aegerter MartinBaumann AlfredAllenbach ArnoldAllenbach David
Anderhalden UrsBaumann PeterAllenbach JanBachmann PatrickHutter Diego
Bilang PeterBaumann RenéBerger MarkusBerger BenjaminLüthi Bernhard
Bilang Peter Jun.Baumgartner AndreasBrunner UrsMoser Jan
Graf PeterBerger PatrickEggen KevinMoser AnnaWenger Fritz
Güngerich JosefBichsel EvaMösching FabianMühlemann AndréBerger David
Gurtner KurtGusset HansReusser JürgMüller HansBerger Michelle
Jampen ThomasLaube AntonSchoch JansruediNafzger AndreasBerger Stefan
Kiener SandroMiescher WalterSchütz Kevin PascalReber FredBigler Alain Michel
Marti KonradWolf MartinSteiner SimonSchneider PatrickBinggeli Manfred
Nafzger AdrianMüller MarkusStucki AnjaSchüpbach MarcoDähler Florian
Schwander FritzBohren AdrianStucki RonnySiegrist AdrianDolereit Dennis
Haldemann Removon Guten RomanSommer MarcDurscher Hans
Hänni DavidKunz RaphaelStucki ManuelDurtschi Anton
Pache GrégoireMarta MielczraskaStuder AnetteDurtschi Benjamin
Ryser MarioRieder FabioStuder DanielDurtschi Jan
Ryser RetoSchär DanielWälti PaulFankhauser Jürg
Schwander YvesGlardon AdrienFischer Oliver
Zbinden SimonGlardon HenriFrieden Martin
Jenni DominiqueGerber Severin
Rothacher Heinz

Feuereinteilung Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017

Sonntag (08:00)Sonntag (08:30)Sonntag (10:00)Sonntag (10:30)Sonntag (11:00)
Aeschbach BrunoBaumann FritzBartlome MarkusBeutler SimonBeutler Mathias
Berger AndréBilang JakobBeutler PaulEgli RolfBlaser Daniel
Bilang UlrichBrand AntonBilang KurtGerber KurtBlaser René
Bürki StephanBrand JürgBurkhard MarcelGmür UrsBreu Thomas
Bylang ChristophBruni OttoGraf MartinJaggi RogerChristen Bruno
Bylang YanisBürgin PeterGraf SvenKneubühl AndréChristen Rudolf
Durtschi ChristianDällenbach PaulGrundbacher H.R.Kneubühl SimonDurtschi Adrian
Durtschi VerenaGäggeler AdrianGrundbacher StefanKohler LarsFischer Jonas
Gäggeler FranziskaGerber Roland
Gäggeler NadjaHirter ThomasMarti ThomasHaldimann Markus
Schüpbach ChristophGusset PeterJampen RolfOester DarioJaggi Hans-Rudolf
Schüpbach DanielBilang FranzKneubühl RuediJaggi Philippe
Schüpbach FritzKneubühl ManuelaLanz ThomasRubin ChristianKotlaris Flavio
Schüpbach MichaelKneubühl RamonLüthi AlfredRubin UrsNafzger Silvan
Schwizgebel FabianLanz OttoNafzger UrsOtt Daniel
Sinzig NiklasLanz SimonSchwarz MichaelSchüpbach MikeRothacher Heinz
Matti MartinThöni HeinzSigrist ThomasRyser Ivan
Nyffenegger MartinWalthert Christian
Nyffenegger SteveWicki AndreasZwahlen AndreasTurpeinen Ossi Tapio
Reist HansZimmerman Mark Allen
Schläppi Monika
Studer Franz

Vorschiessen Samstag, 20. Mai 2017

Vorschiessen
Wälti Paul
Beutler Peter
Wenger Hansjörg

Änderungen bitte an:
webmaster@sguetendorf.ch oder 079/608 02 96